Chiamaci

035 248180

Dal lunedì al venerdì

9:00-13:00
14:00-18:00

Iscriviti

Newsletter

Segretari di circolo

 

Albano Sant`Alessandro
Fabrizio Morotti
Albino
Marco Campana
Almè
Sara Viscardi
Almenno San Bartolomeo - Roncola - Barzana
Luigi Angelo Bonanomi
Almenno San Salvatore - Valle Imagna
Giuseppe Genna
Alta Valle Brembana
Isabella Minali
Alta Valle Seriana
Daniel Cabrini
Alzano Lombardo
Marco Giganti
Antegnate
Americo Pagliardini
Arzago d`Adda
Andrea Pavesi
Azzano San Paolo
Irene Foresti
Bagnatica - Brusaporto - Costa di Mezzate - Montello
Roberto Vavassori
Bassa e Media Val Brembana
Carlo Ghisalberti
Basso Sebino
Romeo Lazzaroni
Bg/circ. 1
Michele Zinesi
Bg/circ. 2
Tommaso Aresi
Bg/circ. 3
Alessandro Tiraboschi
Bg/circ. 4
Ester Vanotti
Bg/Circ. 5
Viviana Valastro
Bg/Circ. 6
Filippo Schwammental
Bg/Circ.7
Giovanni Rossi
Bolgare
Fabio Frettoli
Boltiere
Antonio Ambrosioni
Bonate Sopra
Loretta Biffi
Bonate Sotto
Silvano Capelli
Brembate
Francesco Castellano
Brembate di Sopra
Antonio Galizzi
Brignano Gera d`Adda
Simone Coita
Calcinate
Gianluigi Fratus
Calcio
Giuseppe Cigognani
Calusco d`Adda - Bottanuco
Maurizio Brescia
Capriate San Gervasio
Mario Presezzi
Caravaggio
Mirko Gatti
Carvico
Angela Reggiani
Casazza
Daniele Bressan
Castelli Calepio
Adriano Pagani
Circoli val Gandino
Gianfranco Bassi
Ciserano
Giuseppe Vitali
Cortenuova
Gian Mario Gatta
Costa Volpino
Gianantonio Amighetti
Covo
Andrea Longhini
Curno - Mozzo
Simone Vavassori
Dalmine
Marta Rodeschini
Entratico
Marco Zambaiti
Fara Gera d`Adda - Canonica d`Adda
Giuseppe Petruzzo
Gandosso
Annalisa Caldara
Ghisalba
Angelo Verdha
Grumello Del Monte - Telgate
Michela Tintori
Lallio
Ornella Moleri
Levate
Stefano Asperti
Lovere
Giuseppe Ghitti
Lurano / Pognano - Arcene
Dimitri Bugini
Mapello
Pierfrancesco Pittalis
Morengo
Giorgio Facchetti
Mornico
Marco Redolfi
Nembro - Pradalunga
Eugenio Cavagnis
Osio Sopra
Davide Serappi
Osio Sotto
Daniele Pinotti
Palazzago
Roberto Pogna
Palosco
Giovanni Previtali
Ponte San Pietro
Marco Carissimi
Ponteranica
Marco Bresciani
Pontida - Caprino Bergamasco - Cisano Bergamasco
Giovanni Sana
Pontirolo Nuovo
Giuseppe Conese
Presezzo
Claudio Villa
Rogno
Diego Bardella
Romano di Lombardia
Ornella Zappella
Scanzorosciate/Gorle - Pedrengo
Michele Nervi
Seriate
Manlio Casali
Spirano
Romeo Dossena
Stezzano - Comun Nuovo - Urgnano
Marco Zanoni
Terno d`Isola
Simone Lazzaris
Torre Boldone - Ranica
Fabio Ventura
Torre de Roveri
Simone Ceresoli
Trescore Balneario
Patrizio Ongaro
Treviglio
Mariagrazia Morini
Treviolo
Marco Foresti
Valserina
Genny Grazioli
Verdellino
Francesco Paladini
Verdello
Tiziano Agostinelli
Villa di Serio
Giulio Cattaneo
Villa d`Almè
Cristina Capelli
Villa di Serio
Giulio Cattaneo
Zanica
Andrea Poma
Circolo Tematico 'Alexander Langer'
Carla Rocca
Partito Democratico Bergamo
035 2488180
segreteria@pdbergamo.it